● ACTIVE DEALER | 340 vehicles in stock | Updated Oct 12, 2026 | ✓ Verified Dealer | 🔄 Inventory Updated Daily | Powered by CARVID |📞 3604102512

Bellingham Nissan

Bellingham Nissan is a high-volume new and used car dealership serving buyers in Bellingham, Washington, Whatcom. The dealership currently has 340 vehicles in stock, including Acura, Audi, BMW, Buick, Cadillac, Chevrolet and more. Open Mon-Fri 9:00 AM-7:00 PM, Sat 9:00 AM-5:00 PM, Sun 10:00 AM-5:00 PM. Contact: 3604102512.

LOCATION
Bellingham, WA
INVENTORY
340 vehicles
NEW
57 vehicles
USED
283 vehicles
PRICE RANGE
$7,499 – $68,999
Call 3604102512
Makes: AcuraAudiBMWBuickCadillacChevroletChryslerDodge

Current Inventory at Bellingham Nissan 340 vehicles

Dealer Information

Contact & Location

1516 Iowa St.
Bellingham, WA, 98229
Whatcom

Business Hours

Mon-Fri 9:00 AM-7:00 PM, Sat 9:00 AM-5:00 PM, Sun 10:00 AM-5:00 PM

Location

Bellingham Nissan location map
📍 Click to open map
Get Directions

Why Browse Bellingham Nissan on CARVID?

Vehicles Available at Bellingham Nissan

Bellingham Nissan currently carries vehicles from the following manufacturers: Acura, Audi, BMW, Buick, Cadillac, Chevrolet, Chrysler, Dodge, Ford, GMC, Genesis, Honda, Hyundai, INFINITI, Jeep, Kia, Land Rover, Lexus, Lincoln, Lucid, MINI, Mazda, Mercedes-Benz, Mitsubishi, Nissan, Polestar, Ram, Rivian, Subaru, Tesla, Toyota, Volkswagen, Volvo. Browse all 340 listings above to see current availability and pricing.

AcuraAudiBMWBuickCadillacChevroletChryslerDodgeFordGMCGenesisHondaHyundaiINFINITIJeepKiaLand RoverLexusLincolnLucidMINIMazdaMercedes-BenzMitsubishiNissanPolestarRamRivianSubaruTeslaToyotaVolkswagenVolvo

Serving Car Buyers In

Bellingham Nissan serves buyers from Bellingham, WA and surrounding areas including Abbotsford, BC, Chilliwack, BC, Delta, BC.

Abbotsford, BCChilliwack, BCDelta, BC

Popular Searches

car dealership Bellingham WAused cars Bellingham Washingtonnew cars near me BellinghamHonda dealer Bellingham WAFord dealership BellinghamChevrolet dealer near BellinghamBMW dealer Bellingham WashingtonAudi dealership Bellingham WAMercedes-Benz dealer BellinghamLexus dealer Bellingham WAToyota dealer Bellingham WashingtonNissan dealership BellinghamHyundai dealer Bellingham WAKia dealership near BellinghamJeep dealer Bellingham Washington

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Bellingham Nissan located?

Bellingham Nissan is located at 1516 Iowa St., Bellingham, Washington 98229, Whatcom. Call 3604102512 for directions or to schedule a visit.

How many vehicles does Bellingham Nissan have in stock?

Bellingham Nissan currently has 340 vehicles listed on CARVID — 57 new and 283 used vehicles. Makes include Acura, Audi, BMW, Buick, Cadillac, Chevrolet and more.

What are Bellingham Nissan's hours?

Bellingham Nissan is open Mon-Fri 9:00 AM-7:00 PM, Sat 9:00 AM-5:00 PM, Sun 10:00 AM-5:00 PM.

Does Bellingham Nissan have video walkthroughs?

Bellingham Nissan's inventory is available on CARVID. Contact the dealer for virtual walkthroughs.

What makes does Bellingham Nissan carry?

Bellingham Nissan currently carries: Acura, Audi, BMW, Buick, Cadillac, Chevrolet and more. Inventory changes regularly — browse all listings above for current availability.

This page is an authoritative dealer profile for Bellingham Nissan on CARVID — a video-based dealership discovery platform that helps car buyers find vehicles using short walkaround videos. CARVID provides structured dealership inventory data used by search engines and AI discovery systems. Inventory data is supplied and maintained directly by Bellingham Nissan and updated regularly by CARVID.

Other Dealers on CARVID in Washington

Daytona Motor Co — Lynnwood, WAMaxx Autos Plus — Puyallup, WAShift Innovations Car Co — Puyallup, WALegend Auto Sales — Puyallup, WA

Browse More

All Dealers All Inventory Cars in Bellingham, WA